Graduates – 106

Updated April 2024

 Fundación students have graduated from university

Alejandro Antonio Castillo, Public Accounting and Finance, 2011   
Ana Georgina Carvajal Ponce, Business Administration, 2018
Ana Isabel Rodriguez, Public Accounting, 2016
Ana Mariela Montiel, Tourism, 2014
Ángel Selva Sandino, Business Administration, 2011
Angelica Calderon Talavera, Engineering, Design and Construction, 2011  
Ariel José Serrano Barrios, Clinical Bioanalysis, 2017
Aurora Perez Ulloa, Engineering, Design and Construction, 2019
Beatriz Adela Mena, Nursing, 2011   
Bismara Siezar Mora, International Trade, 2020
Bryan Argenis Carrillo, Medicine, 2018
Bryan Javier Dangla Granados, Systems Engineering, 2016
Carlos José Zapata Sandino, Special Education, 2021 
Carlos Vladimir Palacios Pomares, Systems Engineering, 2009        
Carmen Waleska Tercero, Business Administration, 2014   
Casta Rivera Espinosa, Banking and Finance, 2018
Celia Cortez Martinez, Teaching, 2005  
Cesar Romero, Public Accounting, 2022
Cindy Doriana Veliz Bustos, Medicine, 2022
Cristhel Mendoza Chamorro, Tourism and Hotel Management, 2020
Dania Esmeralda Somoza, Tourism, 2015
Daniela Dangla Roche, Architecture, 2017
Danilo Javier Chavez, Industrial Engineer                                           
Darling Cabrera Alvarez, Tourist and Hotel Management, 2017
David Gerson Trigueros Munguia, Customs Administration, 2008
Dayana Lara Corea, Systems Engineering, 2016
Denisse Tenorio, Customs Administration, 2018  
Diana Margarita Arguello García, Sustainable Tourism, 2021
Edith Yoryania Orozco, Business Administration, 2015
Ena Janneth Sevilla, Public Accounting, 2016
Enrique Manuel Romero, Business Administration, 2011
Ezequiel Selva Sandino, Engineering, Design and Construction, 2013         
Francia Vanessa Zeas, Tourism, 2014
Francis Aliana Quiroz, Public Accounting, 2019                    
Francisco José Tellez Hernández, Language and Literature, 2013          
Gabriela Victor, Tourism, 2016
Germán Sandino Perez, Law, 2007 
Gladys Margot Bonilla Lopez, Public Accounting   
Henry Sevilla Guadamuz, Civil Engineering, 2020
Idalia Martinez Jiménez, Nursing, 2021
Ingrid Fabiola Obando Collado, Social Work and Development Management, 2021
Ingrid Pamela Pérez, Business Administration, 2019  
Jackeline de los Angeles Vanegas Canales, Banking and Finance, 2021
Jansys Danilda Lobo Víctor, Teaching, 2022
Joselyn Dayanna Urbina Bonilla, Teaching, 2022
Josette Stephanie Garbanzo Bustos, Psychology, 2022
Juniet Virginia Aburto Silva, Tourism, 2005        
Junior Isaac Carmona Alegría, Electrical Engineering, 2021
Karina Meliza Chavez, Business Administration, 2019            
Kelvin Vargas, Customs Administration, 2018
Kenneth Avendaño, Engineering in design and construction, 2016
Kiara Olivas, Architecture, 2016    
Kimberly Sumpul Lopez, Medicine, 2020    
Leslie Andrea Serrato Martinez, International Relations, 2002 
Lester Osvaldo Garcia Rodriguez, Industrial Electricity, 2022
Lilieth del Socorro Jiménez Maltez, Marketing, 2021
Lisbeth Abigail Guzman Perez, Tourism and Hotel Management, 2020
Liscelia Patricia Solis Espinoza, Banking and Finance, 2011  
Luis Alberto Mendoza Estrada, Civil Engineering, 2016
Luis Alejandro Carmona, Public Accounting, 2016
Luis Fernando Yescas, Environmental Engineering, 2018
Maria Alejandra Collado, Teaching, 2018
Maria Fernanda Veliz Sandino, Economics and International Commerce, 2019
Maria Gonzales Moreira, Resolution of Conflicts and Mediation, 2009
María José Sánchez Muñoz, Public Accounting, 2020
María Soledad Beer Gonzales, Psychology, 2014           
Martin Ernesto Alvarez Barrios, Diplomacy  
Melina Ponce, Medicine, 2016
Melissa Cruz Flores, Industrial Engineering, 2017
Merling Guadalupe Cerda Reyes, Banking and Finance, 2008                        
Michel Antonio Ortega, Business Administration/English, 2013      
Nadiezdah Yahosca Ibarra Gonzales, Banking and Finance, 2008
Nancy Morales Noguera, Executive Management Science, 2009                    
Nicolas Marino Espinoza Arcia, Teaching, 2021
Norma Patricia Morales Sanchez, Graphic Design, 2019
Patricia del Carmen Rocha, Tourism, 2011
Rhina Ercilia Pomares, Public Accounting and Finance, 2014           
Ricardo Miguel Guzman, Veterinary Medicine, 2014
Rosa Lorente, Sustainable Tourism, 2016 
Rubén Elieth Maldonado Peralta, Medicine and Surgery, 2021
Ruddy Fletes, Systems Engineering, 2021
Samuel Munguia, Business Administration, 2011     
Sandra Cristina Suarez Chevez, Systems Engineering             
Scarleth Aragon Silva, Marketing, 2016
Scarleth Lisseth Rivas, Tourism
Sergio Cordero, Communications, 2022
Sharling Brandon Sandino Rodríguez, Law, 2021
Silvio Antonio Cortez, Teaching/Biology, 2016         
Silvio José Ortega Arceda, Telecommunications, 2022
Tania Pereira Noguera, Systems Engineering, 2016
Verónica del Carmen Espinoza, Business Administration, 2014       
Vilma Bustos Godinas, English/ Executive Management Science, 2009       
Walter Antonio Romero, Banking and Finance, 2011           
Wendy Lisseth Lugo Vanega, Public Accounting, 2011         
Yarisleidy Mariana Cortez, Business Administration, 2013  
Yelani Herrera, Tourist and Hotel Management, 2017
Yendri Chavez, Teaching, 2022
Alba Valeska Espinoza Quintanilla, Public accounting, 2023
Coralia E. Coronado Amador, Communication and development, 2023
Dayling Daniella Chavez Guzman, Lic. Pedagogy, 2023
Ezequiel Selva Sandino, Engineering, Design and Construction, 2013
Jeyson Javier Pérez Castillo, Electrical Engineering, 2023
José Alejandro Flores Tercero, System Engineering, 2023
Kevin Alonso Ruiz, Medical Technology, 2023
Kevin José Pérez Hilario, Telecommunications Engineering, 2023